Administrative staff

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A
Syedda Ali Finance Officer
Nathan Allan Administrator, Master of Teaching

B

Belinda Bonham Web Content Coordinator
Cheryl Brown Manager - Professional Experiences
Felicity Bywater Professional Experience Coordinator - Early Childhood

C

Belinda Chambers Project Manager, Learning and Teaching, PhD Candidate (Sydney)
Gilbert Cheng International Student Adviser, Student Adviser, Graduate Coursework, Division of Postgraduate Coursework and Professional Education
Sherrie Connors Administrator, Block Learning
Lesley Crawford Research Assistant, Youth Project

D

Alison De Pree-Raghavan Manager, Glebe Community Development Project

E

F

G

Rosina Gallace Scholarships, Prizes and Development Officer, Dean's Unit
Nina Goodwin Project Coordinator, Professional Learning
Maria-Grace Guerreiro Manager, Division of Graduate Studies

H

Kimberly Hammond Executive Assistant
Alexander Hector Professional Experience Coordinator (Secondary)
Jinfeng Huang Finance Officer

I

J

Andrew Sunghyun Jeon Web Applications Developer, Webmaster
Suin Jung Research Student Liaison Officer, Office of Doctoral Studies
Venice Jureidini-Briozzo Manager, Office of Doctoral Studies

K

Robert Keigthley Executive Assistant to the Dean

L

Anthea Lo Finance Officer

M

Michelle McAlinden Community Languages Program Administrator
Maria McQuilty Manager, Student Administration
Brad Mercer Manager, Division of Undergraduate and Pre-service Programs, Undergraduate Adviser (Secondary Combined Degrees)
David Myers Mail Assistant

N

Michael Narciso Timetable Coordinator / Student Adviser, Social Work (Undergraduate and Qualifying)

O

P

Eva Papas Undergraduate Adviser (Primary,Human Movement and Health Education, Early Childhood)
Rachel Payne Project Coordinator, Office of Professional Learning
Dorian Peters Creative Leader, Web and Interface Design for Learning
Camilla Pilgrim Research Support Officer, Faculty Research Office, Monday-Wednesday
Richard Porter Professional Experience Coordinator (Secondary)

Q

R

S

Adriana Scodellaro Technical Officer in Science Education
Andrea Small Manager Field Education Program
Shona Smith Faculty Manager, HOA
Erin Sreejayan Associate Director, Finance
Ann Stravopodis Executive Assistant, Dean's Unit

T

Cherie Toivonen Senior Researcher

U

John Usman Manager, Facilities and Resources, Faculty

V

Suzy Velkou Manager Field Education Program

W

Dr Dewa Wardak ARC Research Assistant
Sadhbh Warren STL Research Network Co-ordinator

X

Y

Z